Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
01/08/2018, 7:30 pm
Wotton Panthers
v
SGHC
Katherine Lady Berkeley School
Mens Summer 1s

Katherine Lady Berkeley School

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
25/07/2018, 7:30 pm
Chippenham Men’s Chippeneers
v
SGHC
Chippenham Sports Club
Mens Summer 2s

Chippenham Sports Club

Venue Address

CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB, Bristol Road, Chippenham, SN15 1NG

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
24/07/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Wotton Lions
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 1s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
20/07/2018, 7:30 pm
Somerset Gryphons
v
SGHC
Clevedon Community School
Mens Summer 1s

Clevedon Community School

Venue Address

CLEVEDON COMMUNITY SCHOOL, Valley Road, Clevedon, BS21 6AH

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
17/07/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Wotton Pumas
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
28/06/2018, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Wick
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
26/06/2018, 7:00 pm
Severn Belles
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
19/06/2018, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Avonmouth
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
13/06/2018, 7:00 pm
Bluebirds
v
SGHC
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
11/06/2018, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Wotton Wombats
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
05/06/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol & West A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 1s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
05/06/2018, 7:30 pm
Westbury Bishops
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle
Mens Summer 2s

Coombe Dingle

Venue Address

COOMBE DINGLE SPORTS COMPLEX, Coombe Lane, Bristol, BS9 2BJ

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
05/06/2018, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Hanham
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
30/05/2018, 7:30 pm
Old Bristolians Vineyards
v
SGHC
The Stirratt Pitch
Mens Summer 1s

The Stirratt Pitch

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
29/05/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians Pips
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
29/05/2018, 7:00 pm
Westberries
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
24/05/2018, 7:00 pm
Westberries
v
SGHC
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
22/05/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians Thornes
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 1s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
21/05/2018, 7:30 pm
Bristol & West C
v
SGHC
Winterbourne International Academy
Mens Summer 2s

Winterbourne International Academy

Venue Address

Federation House, High St, Winterbourne, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
21/05/2018, 7:00 pm
Wotton Wallabies
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
16/05/2018, 7:00 pm
Bristol and West
v
SGHC
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
15/05/2018, 7:30 pm
Mid Somerset
v
SGHC
Wells Blue School
Mens Summer 1s

Wells Blue School

Venue Address

WELLS BLUE SCHOOL, Kennion Road, Wells, Somerset, BA5 2NR

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
15/05/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
North Somerset
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
14/05/2018, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Thornbury
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
08/05/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Firebrands Clinkers
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 1s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
08/05/2018, 7:30 pm
Westbury Devils
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle
Mens Summer 2s

Coombe Dingle

Venue Address

COOMBE DINGLE SPORTS COMPLEX, Coombe Lane, Bristol, BS9 2BJ

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
08/05/2018, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol Ladies
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 2 
01/05/2018, 7:30 pm
Yate
v
SGHC
Yate Outdoor Sports Complex
Mens Summer 1s

Yate Outdoor Sports Complex

Venue Address

YATE OUTDOOR SPORTS COMPLEX, Broad Lane, Yate, BS37 7LB

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
01/05/2018, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Flames Academy
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
17/03/2018, 4:30 pm
Old Bristolians C
v
SGHC
The Stirratt Pitch
Mens 2nd XI

The Stirratt Pitch

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
17/03/2018, 3:00 pm
Somerset Gryphons A
v
SGHC
Clevedon Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Clevedon Community School

Venue Address

CLEVEDON COMMUNITY SCHOOL, Valley Road, Clevedon, BS21 6AH

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
17/03/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Westberries 4
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
17/03/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Chippenham A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
17/03/2018, 9:30 am
Westberries 3
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Ladies 1st XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
10/03/2018, 4:30 pm
Bristol University C
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Mens 1st XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
10/03/2018, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians D
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
10/03/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Keynsham A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
10/03/2018, 11:45 am
Wick 2
v
SGHC
Metropolitan Academy
Ladies 2nd XI

Metropolitan Academy

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
10/03/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Redland UWE 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
03/03/2018, 5:30 pm
Westbury & UB
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Mens 3rd XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
03/03/2018, 1:00 pm
Mid Somerset A
v
SGHC
Wells Blue School
Mens 2nd XI

Wells Blue School

Venue Address

WELLS BLUE SCHOOL, Kennion Road, Wells, Somerset, BA5 2NR

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
03/03/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Lydney 3
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
03/03/2018, 11:45 am
Wick
v
SGHC
Metropolitan Academy
Ladies 1st XI

Metropolitan Academy

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
03/03/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Royal Wotton Bassett
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
24/02/2018, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol & West E
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
24/02/2018, 2:00 pm
Team Bath BUCCs E
v
SGHC
Sports Training Village
Mens 1st XI

Sports Training Village

Venue Address

University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, BATH, BA2 7AY

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
24/02/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Weston-super-Mare
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
24/02/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Lydney 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
24/02/2018, 10:30 am
Thornbury 2
v
SGHC
The Castle School
Ladies 2nd XI

The Castle School

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
17/02/2018, 3:00 pm
Firebrands E
v
SGHC
Failand
Mens 2nd XI

Failand

Venue Address

FAILAND, Longwood, Failand, Bristol, BS8 3TL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
17/02/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Weston-super-Mare
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
17/02/2018, 11:30 am
Westbury & UB F
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Mens 3rd XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
17/02/2018, 10:30 am
Thornbury 2
v
SGHC
The Castle School
Ladies 2nd XI

The Castle School

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
17/02/2018, 12:00 am
Thornbury
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies 1st XI

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
10/02/2018, 4:00 pm
Westbury & UB B
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Mens 1st XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
10/02/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Westbury & UB D
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
10/02/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Yate
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
10/02/2018, 10:30 am
Bluebirds
v
SGHC
Orchard School
Ladies 2nd XI

Orchard School

Venue Address

ORCHARD SCHOOL, Filton Rd, Bristol BS7 OXZ

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
03/02/2018, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians E
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
03/02/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Wotton-Under-Edge 3
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
03/02/2018, 12:00 pm
Tauton C. S.
v
SGHC
Bishop's Fox School
Mens 1st XI

Bishop's Fox School

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
03/02/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Clifton Robinsons D
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
03/02/2018, 11:00 am
Old Bristolians 3
v
SGHC
The Stirratt Pitch
Ladies 1st XI

The Stirratt Pitch

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
27/01/2018, 4:00 pm
Clifton Robinsons 4
v
SGHC
Redmaids School
Ladies 1st XI

Redmaids School

Venue Address

REDMAIDS SCHOOL, Westbury Road, Bristol, BS9 3AW

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
27/01/2018, 2:30 pm
Clifton Robinsons E
v
SGHC
Redmaids School
Mens 3rd XI

Redmaids School

Venue Address

REDMAIDS SCHOOL, Westbury Road, Bristol, BS9 3AW

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
27/01/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Knowle 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
27/01/2018, 12:00 pm
Mendip A
v
SGHC
Norton Hill School
Mens 2nd XI

Norton Hill School

Venue Address

NORTON HILL SCHOOL, Charlton Road, Midsomer Norton, BA3 4AD

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
27/01/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
North Wilts
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
20/01/2018, 4:00 pm
Slifton Robinsons 5
v
SGHC
Redmaids School
Ladies 2nd XI

Redmaids School

Venue Address

REDMAIDS SCHOOL, Westbury Road, Bristol, BS9 3AW

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
20/01/2018, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Westbury & UB E
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
20/01/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
North Somerset B
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
20/01/2018, 12:00 pm
Mendip
v
SGHC
Norton Hill School
Mens 1st XI

Norton Hill School

Venue Address

NORTON HILL SCHOOL, Charlton Road, Midsomer Norton, BA3 4AD

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
20/01/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Wotton-Under-Edge
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
13/01/2018, 3:00 pm
Bristol & West D
v
SGHC
The Ridings High School
Mens 3rd XI

The Ridings High School

Venue Address

The Ridings High School, High Street, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
13/01/2018, 1:00 pm
Yate
v
SGHC
Yate Sports Complex
Ladies 1st XI

Yate Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
13/01/2018, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
North Wilts 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
13/01/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Bristol & West A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
06/01/2018, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians C
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
06/01/2018, 11:00 am
Wick
v
SGHC
Metropolitan Academy
Ladies 1st XI

Metropolitan Academy

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
16/12/2017, 11:30 am
Marlborough A
v
SGHC
Marlborough College
Mens 1st XI

Marlborough College

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
16/12/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Firebrands F
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
09/12/2017, 3:00 pm
Chippenham A
v
SGHC
Chippenham Sports Club
Mens 1st XI

Chippenham Sports Club

Venue Address

CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB, Bristol Road, Chippenham, SN15 1NG

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
09/12/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Somerset Gryphons A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
02/12/2017, 4:30 pm
Old Bristolians D
v
SGHC
The Stirratt Pitch
Mens 3rd XI

The Stirratt Pitch

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
02/12/2017, 2:00 pm
Keynsham A
v
SGHC
Wellsway Sports Centre
Mens 2nd XI

Wellsway Sports Centre

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
02/12/2017, 1:30 pm
Mendip
v
SGHC
Norton Hill School
Ladies 1st XI

Norton Hill School

Venue Address

NORTON HILL SCHOOL, Charlton Road, Midsomer Norton, BA3 4AD

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
02/12/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Bristol University C
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
02/12/2017, 10:30 am
Mendip 2
v
SGHC
Norton Hill School
Ladies 2nd XI

Norton Hill School

Venue Address

NORTON HILL SCHOOL, Charlton Road, Midsomer Norton, BA3 4AD

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
25/11/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Westbury & UB
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
25/11/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Avonmouth 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
25/11/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Mid Somerset A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
25/11/2017, 12:00 am
Royal Wotton Bassett
v
SGHC
Wotton Bassett School
Mens 1st XI

Wotton Bassett School

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
18/11/2017, 3:00 pm
Bristol & West E
v
SGHC
The Ridings High School
Mens 3rd XI

The Ridings High School

Venue Address

The Ridings High School, High Street, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
18/11/2017, 1:00 pm
Weston-super-Mare
v
SGHC
Priory School
Mens 2nd XI

Priory School

Venue Address

PRIORY SCHOOL, Queensway, Worle, Weston-super-Mare, BS22 6BP

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
18/11/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Team Bath BUCCs E
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
18/11/2017, 12:00 am
Westberries 4
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Ladies 2nd XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
11/11/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Westbury & UB F
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
11/11/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Wick 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
11/11/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Firebrands E
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
11/11/2017, 12:00 am
Weston-super-Mare
v
SGHC
Priory School
Mens 1st XI

Priory School

Venue Address

PRIORY SCHOOL, Queensway, Worle, Weston-super-Mare, BS22 6BP

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
04/11/2017, 5:00 pm
Westbury & UB D
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Mens 2nd XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
04/11/2017, 2:30 pm
North Somerset C
v
SGHC
Gordano Scchool
Mens 3rd XI

Gordano Scchool

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
04/11/2017, 1:30 pm
Lydney 3
v
SGHC
Freedom Leisure Lydeny
Ladies 2nd XI

Freedom Leisure Lydeny

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
04/11/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Westbury & UB B
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
28/10/2017, 3:00 pm
Clifton Robinsons D
v
SGHC
Redmaids School
Mens 2nd XI

Redmaids School

Venue Address

REDMAIDS SCHOOL, Westbury Road, Bristol, BS9 3AW

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
28/10/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Mendip 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
28/10/2017, 2:00 pm
Old Bristolians E
v
SGHC
The Stirratt Pitch
Mens 3rd XI

The Stirratt Pitch

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
28/10/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Mendip
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
28/10/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Tauton C. S.
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
21/10/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Clifton Robinsons E
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
21/10/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Thornbury 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
21/10/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Mendip A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
21/10/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Mendip A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
21/10/2017, 12:00 am
North Wilts
v
SGHC
Dorcan Recreation Complex
Mens 1st XI

Dorcan Recreation Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
14/10/2017, 5:00 pm
Westbury & UB E
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Mens 3rd XI

Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
14/10/2017, 2:30 pm
North Somerset B
v
SGHC
Gordano School
Mens 2nd XI

Gordano School

Venue Address

GORDANO SCHOOL, St Mary’s Road, Portishead, BS20 7QR

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
14/10/2017, 2:30 pm
North Somerset B
v
SGHC
Gordano School
Mens 2nd XI

Gordano School

Venue Address

GORDANO SCHOOL, St Mary’s Road, Portishead, BS20 7QR

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
14/10/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Mendip
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
14/10/2017, 11:30 am
Wotton-Under-Edge 3
v
SGHC
Wotton Sports Centre
Ladies 2nd XI

Wotton Sports Centre

Venue Address

Wotton Sports Centre, Katherine Lady Berkeley's School, Wotton Under Edge, Gloucestershire, GL12 8RB

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 3 
07/10/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol & West D
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
07/10/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol & West C
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
07/10/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol & West C
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
07/10/2017, 1:00 pm
Knowle 2
v
SGHC
Merchants Academy
Ladies 2nd XI

Merchants Academy

Venue Address

MERCHANTS ACADEMY, Gatehouse Ave, Bristol, BS13 9AJ

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
07/10/2017, 12:00 pm
Bristol & West A
v
SGHC
The Ridings High School
Mens 1st XI

The Ridings High School

Venue Address

The Ridings High School, High Street, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
01/10/2017, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
England
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 1s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
30/09/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
North Somerset C
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
30/09/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Clifton Robinsons 5
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Central 2 
30/09/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Marlborough A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
30/09/2017, 11:00 am
Firebrands F
v
SGHC
Failand
Mens 2nd XI

Failand

Venue Address

FAILAND, Longwood, Failand, Bristol, BS8 3TL

Placeholder
Placeholder
West Central 2 
30/09/2017, 11:00 am
Firebrands F
v
SGHC
Failand
Mens 2nd XI

Failand

Venue Address

FAILAND, Longwood, Failand, Bristol, BS8 3TL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
23/09/2017, 3:00 pm
Old Bristolians
v
SGHC
The Stirrat Pitch
Mens 1st XI

The Stirrat Pitch

Venue Address

The Stirrat Pitch, Old Bristolians War Memorial Field, Longwood Lane, Failand, Bristol, BS8 3TQ

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
23/09/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
23/09/2017, 2:00 pm
North Wilts 2
v
SGHC
Dorcam Recreation Complex
Ladies 2nd XI

Dorcam Recreation Complex

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
23/09/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
23/09/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
16/09/2017, 1:30 pm
Bristol & West
v
SGHC
The Ridings High School
Mens 2nd XI

The Ridings High School

Venue Address

The Ridings High School, High Street, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
16/09/2017, 1:30 pm
Bristol & West
v
SGHC
The Ridings High School
Mens 2nd XI

The Ridings High School

Venue Address

The Ridings High School, High Street, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
16/09/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol and West
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 3rd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
16/09/2017, 12:30 pm
Wick
v
SGHC
Metropolitan Academy
Ladies 1st XI

Metropolitan Academy

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
16/09/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Bristol & West
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
09/09/2017, 2:30 pm
SGHC
v
Firebrand 4
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
09/09/2017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Thornbury 1
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 2nd XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
05/07/2017, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Bluebirds
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
04/07/2017, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Mendip
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
23/06/2017, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Wotton Pumas
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
22/06/2017, 7:00 pm
Westberries
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
21/06/2017, 7:00 pm
Wick
v
SGHC
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
20/06/2017, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Chippeneers
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
14/06/2017, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Redland UWE
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
14/06/2017, 6:45 pm
SGHC
v
Old Bristolians
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
07/06/2017, 6:45 pm
SGHC
v
Avonmouth
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
06/06/2017, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Nomads A
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
06/06/2017, 7:00 pm
Bristol Ladies
v
SGHC
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
31/05/2017, 8:00 pm
Thornbury
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
31/05/2017, 7:00 pm
Bluebirds
v
SGHC
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
24/05/2017, 8:00 pm
SGHC
v
Wotton Falcons
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
17/05/2017, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Wick
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
16/05/2017, 7:30 pm
Westbury Bishops
v
SGHC
Coombe Dingle
Mens Summer 2s

Coombe Dingle

Venue Address

COOMBE DINGLE SPORTS COMPLEX, Coombe Lane, Bristol, BS9 2BJ

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
10/05/2017, 8:00 pm
SGHC
v
Lydney
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
10/05/2017, 7:00 pm
Redland UWE
v
SGHC
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
09/05/2017, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
The Pips
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
04/05/2017, 7:30 pm
Bristol & West C
v
SGHC
The Ridings High School
Mens Summer 2s

The Ridings High School

Venue Address

The Ridings High School, High Street, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1JL

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 1 
03/05/2017, 8:00 pm
Wotton Ravens
v
SGHC
Castle School
Ladies Summer 1s

Castle School

Venue Address

CASTLE SCHOOL, Park Road, Thornbury, Bristol, BS35 1HT

Placeholder
Placeholder
Ladies Summer League 2 
02/05/2017, 7:00 pm
SGHC
v
Bristol Ladies
Abbeywood Community School
Ladies Summer 2s

Abbeywood Community School

Venue Address

Abbeywood Community School, New Road, Stoke Gifford, Bristol, BS34 8SF

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 3 
24/03/2017, 1:00 pm
Avonmouth 2
v
SGHC
Henbruy School
Ladies 2nd XI

Henbruy School

Placeholder
Placeholder
Berkeley 1 
24/03/2017, 11:30 am
SGHC
v
Stroud
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
B&D Summer Division 4 
12/07/2016, 7:30 pm
SGHC
v
Westbury Devils
Bradley Stoke Community School
Mens Summer 2s

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/10/0029, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
SGHC Ladies 2s
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/02/0018, 12:00 am
v
Ladies 1st XI

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/09/0017, 1:00 pm
SGHC
v
Stroud
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/02/0011, 12:00 am
SGHC
v
Mendip 2
Bradley Stoke Community School
Ladies 1st XI

Bradley Stoke Community School

Venue Address

Fiddlers Wood Lane, Bradley Stoke, South Gloucestershire, BS32 9BS

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/12/0010, 12:00 am
v
Ladies 1st XI

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/01/0007, 12:00 am
Stroud
v
SGHC
Ladies 1st XI

Placeholder
Placeholder
Friendly 
20/12/0003, 12:00 am
Mendip 2
v
SGHC
Norton Hill School
Ladies 1st XI

Norton Hill School

Venue Address

NORTON HILL SCHOOL, Charlton Road, Midsomer Norton, BA3 4AD